12.05
niedziela
Głowno Gold Race
I
26.05
niedziela
Cisowianka Road Tour
II
25.08
niedziela
Wałbrzych Baranowski Tour
III
15.09
niedziela
Częstochowa Trek Race
IV
28-29.09
sob.-nie.
Skierniewice Road Race
V
Lista startowa i osób oczekujących
Road Tour

2019-09-15 - Częstochowa Trek Race

Lista startowa
Numer Zawodnik Kat. Drużyna Dystans
Adamczyk Piotr GM30 Pro
Adamkiewicz Adam GM30 STREFASPORTU Pro
Adamus Jakub MM20 ½Pro
Andrzejczyk Adrian GM30 Pro
Arcipowski Maciej Retro Stork Team
Bachniak Damian MM30 Nice JURA BIKE Częstochowa ½Pro
Bachniak Katarzyna MK30 Nice JURA BIKE Częstochowa ½Pro
9 Baczewski Jerzy
Badura Krzysztof GM20 Sii Cycling Team Pro
675 Badura Patryk GM30 MICHELIN BLOOMNET TEAM Pro
Badura Roman GM40 ROWEROWY BYTOM-ROWEREK Pro
Baldowski Krzysztof GM50 Pro
Balt Robert MM40 ½Pro
Banaszek Bogdan GM40 Banany 23 Pro
Bandura Łukasz MM30 Nice JURA Bike Częstochowa ½Pro
Baran Tomek MM30 BodyiCoach Team ½Pro
101 Baranowski Dariusz Danielo REMO Głowno
Barczyński Michał MM20 ½Pro
Bareła Michał GM30 Fabryka Rowerów Pro
Bartolewski Wojciech GM50 Scout Częstochowa Pro
Bartoszek Damian GM40 Agrochest Team Pro
Bawej Roman MM30 ½Pro
Bąk Andrzej MM30 ½Pro
1791 Beda Karol atolbike.pl Puławy
Berus-Sokołowski Piotr MM50 ½Pro
Bieliński Piotr GM50 ActiveJet Team Pro
Biniek Marcin MM40 Pentel ½Pro
Born Andrzej MM30 ½Pro
Borys Cezary GM50 Pro
411 Boszko Bartosz MM30 ½Pro
Brauliński Michał GM20 Power of Science Training Centre Pro
Brewińska Katarzyna MK30 Polart Nutraxx Team ½Pro
Broda Bartłomiej MM20 BSK MIÓD KOZACKI ½Pro
Brodziak Kacper GM20 BRADAS Bike adventure Pro
1649 Budny Łukasz GM30 INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM Pro
Bukowski Zbigniew MM60 ½Pro
Buława Barbara MK30 Pentel ½Pro
Cembala Paweł MM40 ½Pro
Chadaj Krzysztof GM30 Pro
Chądzyński Daniel GM40 DANIELO SPORTSWEAR LUKS 2 STRYKÓW Pro
Chęcińska Bogumiła MK50 ½Pro
Chęciński Krzysztof MM50 ½Pro
Chęciński Rafał MM30 FTI Racing Team ½Pro
Chmielewska Magdalena MK50 NaSzosie Team ½Pro
Chmielewski Maciej GM20 Warszawski Klub Kolarski Pro
Chojnacki Jarosław GM50 Pro
Chrzanowski Sławomir Verge Sport
CienciaŁa Marek
Cudny Piotr GM30 MyBike.pl Road Team Pro
Cuper Michał MM40 ½Pro
Cyprych Marek MM30 ½Pro
82 Czachor Piotr Isover MTB Team Lublin
Czarnecki Paweł GM30 KK żoliber Pro
Czyż Łukasz GM40 Pro
Czyżkowski Tomasz ActiveJet Team
Dąbkowski Cezary MM60 Load-Lok Roland Polska ½Pro
73 Dąbkowski Dariusz LOVEBIKE.PL RACING TEAM WARSZAWA
Delakowicz Jan MM30 ½Pro
Dembowski Tomasz GM30 BSK Miód Kozacki Biłgoraj Pro
Dobosz Jarosław MM30 Nice JURA Bike Częstochowa ½Pro
Domagała Artur MM40 ½Pro
Drozd Magdalena MK30 Decathlon Team ½Pro
Duda JarosŁaw GM40 Pro
Dużyński Michał GM30 Pro
Działowy Piotr MM50 La Bicicletta cafe ½Pro
Dzidowski Aleksander MM30 ZwiftTeamPl ½Pro
Dzięcioł Piotr MM30 ½Pro
Dziopa Cezary MM50 ½Pro
Etgens Maciej GM20 Rogelli-Polska Pro
Falana Bartosz MM20 ½Pro
86 Falkowski Arkadiusz SkierVelo
Fetler Bartosz GM30 ROWEROWY BYTOM-ROWEREK Pro
Ficoń Michał GM40 Varso Pro
60 Fiedurek Mateusz ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL TEAM
Filipczak Dariusz MM50 ½Pro
Filipczak Jacek MM30 Klub Kolarski Łowicz ½Pro
Fiołka Marcin GM30 Fiołka -Trans Cycling Team Pro
Flis Patryk MM20 ½Pro
Frasuński Krzysztof NC+ SPORTS TEAM
Gajak Tomasz GM30 Cyclo Częstochowa dobre sklepy rowerowe Pro
Gajewski Krzysztof MM40 ½Pro
Gałązka Norbert GM40 Retro Stork Team Pro
Gawęda Marcin MM18 visitzakopane.pl ½Pro
Gawron Cezary MM40 ½Pro
Gembala Eugeniusz MM50 ½Pro
Gembala Szymon MM30 BLACKHORSBIKEWORKS ½Pro
Gembicz Marcin GM40 Fabryka Rowerów Pro
German Adam MM65 ½Pro
Girau-Tur Gabriel MM30 JURAND Ciechanów ½Pro
Gocał Bartosz MM20 ½Pro
Godlewski Mirosław MM40 ½Pro
Godyń Paweł GM40 Pro
Gołąb Janusz MM40 ½Pro
Gołębiewski Kamil MM40 ½Pro
Gondro Dominik MM18 ½Pro
52 Goździński Paweł Lesz`Go! Rogów Masters
Góral Robert MM40 ½Pro
Górecki Jarosław GM30 Pro
Górka Piotr GM40 Ewood Team Pro
Górniak Piotr MM40 ELMAR Eska Team ½Pro
Grabarczyk Łukasz
21 Grabowski Paweł MCP Bike Team
Granek Bartłomiej GM30 Pro
Grubka Tomasz GM30 OKR Passionbike Pro
58 Grudziński Tomasz MM60 ½Pro
Grzyb Szymon MM18 ½Pro
Grzywacz Maciej GM20 Pro
Hada Rafal MM40 ½Pro
Hajda Kamil GM30 Sii Cycling Team Pro
Hajto Mateusz
1 Halwa Pawel
Hapanowicz Wojciech GM30 ROMET FACTORY TEAM Pro
Helman Tomasz MM30 KALAS HELMAN SPORT TEAM ½Pro
Hendel Piotr MM30 BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM ½Pro
Hęcinski Piotr GM40 Pro
Idzik Małgorzata MK30 ½Pro
Iwaszkiewicz Jędrzej MM30 ½Pro
Jabłoński Jakub MM30 Cyklomaniacy, H.Skrzydlewska ½Pro
Jachna Sylwester GM40 Pro
Jadowski Kamil MM18 ½Pro
Janas Leszek MM50 bike2B.pl ½Pro
Janiczek Wojciech MM50 ½Pro
Janik Bartłomiej GM30 Pro
Jankowska Aleksandra MK18 Victoria Radzymin ½Pro
84 Jankowski Kamil Nasielsk Baszta Team
Janowicz Przemysław GM30 CYKLOOPOLE Pro
Janowski Gabriel GM30 Pro
Jarkowski Tomasz MM20 ½Pro
Jarosz Andrzej GM40 72D Rowmix Java Team Pro
Jaroszczyk Łukasz NC+ SPORTS TEAM
Jaworski Tomasz MM30 CzKKS Kolejarz Jura Częstochowa ½Pro
Jeż Janusz MM40 Ehaki ½Pro
1257 Jędrzejczuk Tomasz MM40 Cisowianka ½Pro
Juraszczyk Jan GM30 Pro
Kaczmarowski Łukasz GM40 Pro
Kalimow Patryk GM30 Pro
Kałaska Jakub MM40 Wysportowani Racing Team ½Pro
Kamiński Wiesław Loyalty Point Racing Team
Kania Przemysław MM20 DB-Trans transport & spedycja. ½Pro
Kania Robert HPE-ESKOM-Whistle
Kaniowski Marcin MM40 ½Pro
Karaś Daniel MM40 Sii Cycling Team ½Pro
Karwowski Mirosław MM40 - ½Pro
89 Kasprzak Marcin BIKE CLUB Janów Lubelski
Kazimierczak Mateusz SkierVelo
Kądziela Mateusz MM30 Sii Cycling Team ½Pro
Kerth Agnieszka MK40 BIKE ATELIER TEAM ½Pro
Kędzierawski Paweł GM30 Pro
Kępa Krzysztof GM40 NOWOTARSKI KLUB KOLARSKI Pro
Kiełczykowski Paweł MM50 Kielczyk Team ½Pro
Klama Rafał GM40 Pro
Klekot Martyna MK30 ½Pro
161 Klementowicz Krzysztof MM50 ½Pro
Klesyk Adrian MM40 ½Pro
Kobiec Piotr GM40 Pro
Kocik Artur MM30 ½Pro
Kogutowicz Łukasz GM20 BodyiCoach Cycling Team Pro
Kolonkiewicz Adam MM20 ½Pro
Konieczny Mikołaj GM20 Pro
Konieczny Robert GM40 Pro
Kopeć Andrzej MM20 ½Pro
Kopytko Marcin MM40 Sii Cycling Team ½Pro
Kordaczuk Michał MM30 Carolina Medical Center ½Pro
Korzeniowski Marcin GM30 Agrochest Team Pro
46 Kosiński Włodzimierz
Kot Łukasz MM30 ½Pro
Kowalczyk Michał NC+ SPORTS TEAM
55 Kowalski Mariusz Warmińsko-Mazurski Urząd Wojewódzki w Olsztynie
Kozioł Kacper GM20 Kross Racing Team Pro
12 Kozłowski Cezary PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB
Kożuszek Maciej MM30 Deloitte Adventure Team ½Pro
53 Krajza Ireneusz T4B team
66 Krakowiak Piotr Retro Stork Team
Kramarzyk Piotr GM30 Pro
Krawczyk Adrian GM20 BodyiCoach Cycling Team Pro
Krawczyk Izabella MK20 ½Pro
Krawczyk Sławomir MM50 ½Pro
Król Paweł MM30 Twarde Faje ½Pro
85 Kruczek Kamil WARBUD - WARTO BUDOWAĆ
Krupa Robert MM40 Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource ½Pro
51 Krupski Tomasz KRUPSKY RACE TEAM
Krych Jacek MM40 ½Pro
Krysiuk Oksana MK30 PiuPiu catering ½Pro
Krzywonos Bartłomiej MM30 ½Pro
Kuc Monika MK20 ½Pro
Kucharek Marcin MM40 ½Pro
Kucharski Przemek GM30 ROMET FACTORY TEAM Pro
Kucięba Karol GM20 CST 7R MTB TEAM Pro
Kukier Ewa MK40 ½Pro
Kukier Mirosław
Kulesza Łukasz MM30 Retro Stork Team ½Pro
142 Kułakowski Paweł MM40 Cisowianka ½Pro
Kurleto Marek MM40 ½Pro
68 Kurosad-Kurasiewicz Wojciech
Kutrowski Błażej GM20 STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST Pro
Labus Piotr MM40 ½Pro
Lachowicz Dariusz MM50 ½Pro
332 Lachowski Grzegorz MM50 Team Hurom ½Pro
Laszczyk Mateusz GM20 Agrochest Team Pro
Latosi Jacek MM18 ½Pro
Lechowicz Łukasz MM30 Lech-Pol 4x4 Team ½Pro
Leduchowski Dariusz GM50 DANIELO SPORTSWEAR LUKS 2 STRYKÓW Pro
Lempart Paweł MM30 TEAM SPORT ½Pro
Lenarcik Jędrzej SkierVelo
Lesiak Maciej GM30 MyBike.pl Road Team Pro
Lewandowski Robert GM40 DADELO.PL Pro
Lipiński Paweł MM20 ½Pro
Lorenc Robert SkierVelo
Lubowiecka Larysa MK20 AGH CYCLING TEAM ½Pro
1687 Luchowski Bartłomiej MM20 ½Pro
Łabędzki Mariusz GM50 Pro
Łabiak Dariusz MM40 strefasportu.pl MWInvest ½Pro
585 Łaździn Arkadiusz GM40 IFON KolarzKlub Pro
Maciaś Tomasz MM40 ELMAR Eska Team ½Pro
Maciejewski Marek GM40 TTC Toruń Pro
Majewski Tomasz Retro Stork Team
Makridis Maciej Cisowianka
Mamot Filip MM20 Sii Cycling Team ½Pro
Marszałek Karol GM30 Pro
MasŁowski Krzysztof MM60 ½Pro
Matusiak Maciej MM30 ½Pro
Matusiak Sylwester GM40 MICHELIN BLOOMNET TEAM Pro
Michalak Lechosław MM60 ABSOLUTE BIKE TEAM ½Pro
Michalczyk Rafał GM40 Pro
Michalski Cezary MM50 ½Pro
Michalski Rafał SkierVelo
Michałek Daniel MM40 WKK Włoszczowa ½Pro
Miela Damian GM30 STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST Pro
Mijakowski Adam MM30 MIJAKOWSKI Team ½Pro
Mikołajczyk Zenon MM70 ½Pro
Minta Tomasz GM30 Pro
Mirosławski Marek MM50 ½Pro
Miroszkin Iwan MM30 BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM ½Pro
Miśkiewicz Dariusz GM40 DMTEX Pro
Mizerski Jan MM30 ½Pro
Mizia Robert MM40 ½Pro
Młynarski Łukasz GM30 Romet Factory Team Pro
Mortka Mateusz MM30 ½Pro
Mruklik Hubert MM20 ½Pro
Muller Cezary MM30 Fabryka Rowerów ½Pro
Musiałek Mariusz MM30 MMBIKE Piekary Śląskie ½Pro
Myma Dariusz MM40 ½Pro
Nabiałek Michał MM30 Fabryka Rowerów ½Pro
13 Napióra Alicja Hurtap
11 Napióra Wiktor Hurtap
Niemiec Przemysław GM30 TREK MASTERS TEAM Pro
Niewiadomski Piotr MM30 ½Pro
Nokielski Adam MM30 ½Pro
Nowacki Piotr GM30 Ośka Warszawa Pro
Nowaczyk Szymon MM40 Strefasportu MW Inwest ½Pro
Nowakowski Paweł GM30 MyBike.pl Road Team Pro
Nurek Mateusz MM30 Grupa Wirtualna Polska ½Pro
Nycz Marcin MM30 ½Pro
54 Obel Marcin Qodeca Cycling Team
Ogrodnik Andrzej MM65 ½Pro
Olejnik Marcin MM30 ½Pro
5030 Olesiejuk Aniela Warszawski Klub Kolarski
6 Olesiejuk Paweł
Osiński Kamil NC+ SPORTS TEAM
Ostaszewski Jerzy NC+ SPORTS TEAM
OwczynnikÓw Mateusz MM30 QUEST ROAD ½Pro
Pac Paweł GM30 Pro
1396 Packi Daniel GM30 Team Hurom Pro
Palczewski Michał MM20 ½Pro
Palczewski Wojciech MM18 ½Pro
Paluszyński Andrzej GM40 Pro
Patrzykowski Dominik Kolejarz-Jura Cz-wa
388 Pawełczak Waldemar Budimex MTB
Pawłowski Grzegorz GM40 Ewood Team Pro
Pazikowski Damian GM20 MyBike.pl Road Team Pro
2 Peciakowski Robert PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB
Pelka Łukasz GM30 Sii Cycling Team Pro
Piekarczyk Kamil MM18 Body i coach ½Pro
Pietrzak Gustaw MM40 DITTA-SERIA MTB TEAM ½Pro
1877 Pietrzak Maciej MM20 DITTA-SERIA MTB TEAM ½Pro
Pilch Jan GM50 Pro
Piwoński Stefan MM65 ½Pro
74 Poluchowicz Artur Hurtap
Ponikowski Łukasz MM20 DYNAMO PAK-PLAST Mińsk Mazowiecki ½Pro
1513 Powierża Paweł MM40 ½Pro
Półchłopek Marek MM65 ½Pro
Prokopiuk Radosław MM40 R-Pro cycling ½Pro
Puchałka Krzysztof MM40 ½Pro
Puź Maciek GM30 MyBike.pl Road Team Pro
Pyda Michał MM40 ½Pro
Radosz Robert NaSzosie Team
Rąpała Krzysztof GM30 PS8 Pro
Reszka Artur GM40 Team Huron Pro
Reszka Marcin MM40 ½Pro
Robok Mateusz MM20 ½Pro
Rojek Kazimierz MM60 ELMAR Eska Team ½Pro
Rojek Łukasz MM30 ½Pro
Rosiak Tomasz GM30 Cudowne Dzieci Dwóch Pedałów Pro
14 Ruba Zbigniew NRF HEPU RACING
Rusin WiesŁaw MM60 ½Pro
Rybka Rafał GM20 TanieOdzywki.pl Cycling Team Pro
Rydzewski Wojciech GM40 Pro
Rygałło Witold MM30 ½Pro
Rygielski Mariusz MM30 ½Pro
Rykała Konrad GM40 72D Rowmix Java Team Pro
Rymarz Rafał MM20 BodyiCoach Cycling Team ½Pro
Rzeszut Paweł MM50 ½Pro
Sabady Przemysław MM20 Finnoya ½Pro
1856 Sankowski Robert Niewiadów Boro
5399 Sanni Faris
Sarapata Mateusz GM30 Pro
61 Sawicka Aleksandra ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL TEAM
Seruga Tomasz GM20 Pro
Siebert Piotr GM50 MERX TEAM WĄGROWIEC Pro
Siedlak Janusz MM50 ½Pro
Sieradzki Marcin MM20 ½Pro
Sikora Izabela MK30 HIGH5 POLSKA ½Pro
Sikora Krzysztof MM30 BIKE-RS ½Pro
Sikora Piotr MM30 WKK Włoszczowa ½Pro
Siwiński Bartosz MM30 BodyiCoach Cycling Team ½Pro
Skibiński Tomasz MM40 ½Pro
Skorupa PaweŁ MM30 ½Pro
Słowik Andrzej MM40 ½Pro
Słowik Bogusława MK30 ½Pro
Słowik Wioletta MK40 CYKLOOPOLE ½Pro
222 Snopczyński Maksymilian MM18 Warszawski Klub Kolarski ½Pro
111 Snopczyński Michał MM40 ½Pro
88 Sobczuk Joanna Wodociągi Warszawskie
Sobczyk Seweryn MM20 ½Pro
20 Sokolnicki Sławomir T4B team
Sorbian Tomasz GM30 STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST Pro
Spłuszka Marcin MM30 ½Pro
Stalica Wojciech MM50 ½Pro
Stanisławczuk Sebastian GM30 Runners Team Nysa Pro
Staniszewski Piotr MM40 ½Pro
Stankiewicz Bartłomiej SkierVelo
StaŃczyk PrzemysŁaw GM40 Pro
Stańczykowski Emil GM40 Pro
Staroń Dominik MM40 ½Pro
Stasiak Jarosław MM30 ½Pro
StasiŃski Dawid MM18 ½Pro
Stempel Rafał MM40 ½Pro
Stępień Tomasz MM50 BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM ½Pro
Stolarczyk Rafał GM40 Pro
Stram Marek GM40 Retro Stork Team Pro
1602 Strączyński Dariusz MM40 IZMOT TEAM ½Pro
Sucha Małgorzata MK40 ½Pro
Sujka Krzysztof MM60 ½Pro
Szafraniec Piotr MM40 Velonews.pl ½Pro
Szaliński Michał GM30 MYBIKE Pro
Szczepanik Marcin GM30 Pro
Szczepanik Piotr GM40 Pro
Szczerba Paweł MM30 Fabryka Rowerów ½Pro
Szejna Jarosław MM50 HPE-ESKOM ½Pro
Szenderski Marcin GM30 Pro
Szewczyk Mikołaj MM30 BodyiCoach Cycling Team ½Pro
Szklorz Jakub MM20 Sii Cycling Team ½Pro
Szmit Maciej MM30 ½Pro
Szrajber Tomasz MM20 ½Pro
Szuba Zbigniew MM50 ½Pro
Szubierajski Stanisław MM30 Banany 23 ½Pro
Szymonek Hubert MM30 ½Pro
Szymura Rafał GM30 Hel Triathlon Center Pro
Szyszka Łukasz MM30 Starachowice Bike Team ½Pro
Ścigała Piotr GM40 Nice JURA Bike Częstochowa Pro
Śledziona Andrzej GM40 Diversey Team Pro
Śliwa Jakub MM20 ½Pro
Świerczewska Monika MK30 MyBike.pl Road Team ½Pro
Tarasiuk Karol MM40 ½Pro
Teter Paweł MM30 ½Pro
Thomeczek Dawid MM30 ½Pro
Thomeczek Kamila MK30 ½Pro
Tkaczyk Tomasz GM20 Pro
TloŁka Angelika MK30 JAS-KÓŁKA ½Pro
Tokarz Mirosław MM40 ½Pro
Tomys Sandra MK20 ½Pro
Traciak Arkadiusz GM30 Pro
Trzcionka Dawid GM30 Pro
Uroda-Hampelska Agnieszka MK40 Rafako Orbea MTB TEAM ½Pro
Voigt Jens
Walas Mariusz MM50 ½Pro
Walczak Przemysław MM20 Warka ½Pro
Walczak Robert GM40 Pro
Walczyński Sebastian MM40 JacaCoach ½Pro
Walus Arkadiusz MM40 BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM ½Pro
Warpas Mateusz MM30 ½Pro
Wasiński Paweł GM20 STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST Pro
Wąsiakowski Bartek MM30 ½Pro
Wąsowski Tomasz GM40 Trirent Shop Pro
83 Wichrowski Maciej
Widziewicz Andrzej GM40 KK żoliber Pro
Wieczorek Mateusz MM20 ½Pro
Wielgosz Marcin MM30 ½Pro
Wierzchowski Jan
Wojciechowski Dariusz GM50 ActiveJet Team Pro
Wojtczyk Robert MM40 WKK Włoszczowa ½Pro
Wolański Adam GM50 BKK Hydrogeotechnika Pro
Wójciak Mirosław GM40 JAFISPORT BIKE TEAM Pro
WrÓbel Marcin MM30 JAS-KÓŁKA ½Pro
Wróblewski Andrzej MM40 BodyiCoach Team ½Pro
Wyleżoł Andrzej MM30 ½Pro
Wyleżoł Rafał MM40 ½Pro
Wyszyński Mateusz GM20 MyBike.pl Road Team Pro
Zadworny Jakub Decathlon Poczesna
Zając Ewa MK30 ½Pro
Zakielarz Łukasz MM40 Mogilany Cycling Team ½Pro
77 Zalewski Robert BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team
2003 Zamana Cezary Zamana Group
87 Zaród Łukasz GO Sport Scrapper Team
Zasępa Marcel MM40 ½Pro
Zdoński Maciej MM30 TTS CYCLING TEAM ½Pro
Zelt Piotr MM50 BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM ½Pro
Zgorzelska Kinga NaSzosie Team
Ziebro Grzegorz MM30 BIKEHEAD ½Pro
Zielawski Dominik MM40 Sii Cycling Team ½Pro
Zieliński Artur GM40 MyBike.pl Road Team Pro
Zieliński Piotr MM20 ½Pro
Zieliński Tomasz MM40 ½Pro
90 Zielkowski Marcin
Zięba Łukasz MM30 ½Pro
Zięciak Jan MM70 ½Pro
Zliczewski Tomasz NC+ SPORTS TEAM
Zygmąt Jarosław MM40 Rower Wrona ½Pro
 
Lista oczekujących (brak opłaty)
Numer Zawodnik Kat. Drużyna
Alker Adam TTS CYCLING TEAM
Cichocki Michał
Ciszek Lukasz Gorny Slask Silesia Team
Dąbrowski Michał MyBike.pl Road Team
Dobosz Michał Warka
Fonał Michał LKK Wulkan CCC
Frankiewicz Roman
Gacek Artur PIU PIU POŻYWNY CATERING
Główczyk Dariusz
Guzik Grzegorz
Iwański Marcin
Jagielak Tomasz
Karbowniczek Dominik
Kikut Artur Ccc
Kisiel Anita erowery.pl
Klimiuk Konrad
Kmak Jarek EUROMATEL
Kordaczuj Michal
Leniart Robert
Malejka Michał
Malinowski Dariusz GATTA BIKE-RS
Mańka Mateusz MM20 ½Pro
Niziurski Michał
Opala Jacek
Pastusiński Robert
Pawłoski Łukasz BodyiCoach Cycling Team
Rusnak Wojciech Gorny Slask Silesia Team
Sikora Bartosz Lech-Pol 4x4 Team
Sredzinski Jakub VeroniPak Wabrzezno
Stromczyński Maciej
Szraucner Mirosław
Sztuka Marcin
Tylek Marek
Wróbel Piotr Klub Kolarski Łowicz
Wyrzycki SŁawomir