12.05
niedziela
Głowno Gold Race
I
26.05
niedziela
Cisowianka Road Tour
II
25.08
niedziela
Wałbrzych Baranowski Tour
III
15.09
niedziela
Częstochowa Trek Race
IV
28-29.09
sob.-nie.
Skierniewice Road Race
V
Lista startowa i osób oczekujących
Road Tour

2019-05-26 - Cisowianka Road Tour

Lista startowa
Numer Zawodnik Kat. Drużyna Dystans
Adamczyk Łukasz MM40 ½Pro
Adamus Jakub MM20 ½Pro
Ait Si Bayh Abdallah GM20 MICHELIN BLOOMNET TEAM Pro
970 Andrzejczuk Piotr MM40 Bank Pekao Team ½Pro
Augustyn Daniel GM30 TanieOdzywki.pl Cycling Team Pro
9 Baczewski Jerzy
675 Badura Patryk GM30 MICHELIN BLOOMNET TEAM Pro
Bala Marek NaSzosie Team
Balawejder Marek MM50 ½Pro
Banaszek Anna MK30 TEAM HUROM ½Pro
831 Barabasz Michał MM20 GO Sport Scrapper Team ½Pro
Baran Jan GM20 Pro
101 Baranowski Dariusz GM40 Danielo REMO Głowno Pro
Bartyński Wojciech MM40 PGE Obrót S.A. ½Pro
1791 Beda Karol GM30 atolbike.pl Puławy Pro
Beda Tomasz MM40 ½Pro
Bidacha Maciej MM30 Legia Cycling Club ½Pro
Boruch Dariusz MM30 Cisowianka ½Pro
Boszczyk Ryszard GM40 SAP SERWIS Pro
Broda Bartłomiej GM20 BSK MIÓD KOZACKI Pro
Brzyski Rafał MM40 Retro Stork Team ½Pro
2034 Bury Marek GM40 BSK MIÓD KOZACKI Pro
Chmielewska Magdalena MK50 NaSzosie Team ½Pro
Chmielewski Maciej GM20 Warszawski Klub Kolarski Pro
Chojniak Huby MM30 Warka Klondaik Team ½Pro
798 Ciaś Przemysław MM40 TS Meran-Otwock ½Pro
Cienkusz Damian MM40 AKS Polonia Warszawa ½Pro
Cieszko Mariusz MM20 ½Pro
Cybulska Dominika MK40 WYDOLNOŚĆ PL ½Pro
508 Cywiński Mateusz MM18 Mayday team Lublin ½Pro
82 Czachor Piotr MM40 Isover MTB Team Lublin ½Pro
Czapka Sławomir MM40 BSK MIÓD KOZACKI ½Pro
Dadej Zbigniew MM50 Bankowe Towarzystwo Rowerowe w Nałęczowie ½Pro
73 Dąbkowski Dariusz LOVEBIKE.PL RACING TEAM WARSZAWA
Dąbrowski Jerzy MM70 ½Pro
Depta Michał MM20 Cisowianka ½Pro
Dębicki Robert GM40 SPORT SERWIS SANDOMIERZ Pro
Dyjak Marcin MM20 ½Pro
1237 Dyzio Piotr MM40 SuperDrob Bike Team ½Pro
Dziura Ryszard MM40 Łańcuckie Towarzystwo Cyklistów ½Pro
Eineberg Michał GM30 EROE RACING CLUB Pro
86 Falkowski Arkadiusz MM30 SkierVelo ½Pro
Ficoń Jakub UKS Masyw
Ficoń Michał GM40 Varso Pro
60 Fiedurek Mateusz MM30 ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL TEAM ½Pro
Filipek Marcin MM40 SkierVelo ½Pro
Filipek Mariusz MM40 Bike Room Team ½Pro
Frasuński Krzysztof MM30 NC+ SPORTS TEAM ½Pro
Frącek Wojciech GM20 PEKABEX Pro
2027 Fusiara Tomasz MM30 BIKE CLUB Janów Lubelski ½Pro
1658 Gajowiak Elżbieta MK40 ½Pro
1659 Gajowiak Mariusz MM40 ½Pro
1660 Gajowiak Rafał MM18 ½Pro
Gładyś Paweł Wojciech GM20 TEAM HUROM Masters Pro
Głowacki Sebastian MM30 Cisowianka ½Pro
Godlewski Darek MM40 Retro Stork Team ½Pro
Goral Jacek MM50 KM PSP Lublin ½Pro
52 Goździński Paweł Lesz`Go! Rogów Masters
21 Grabowski Paweł MCP Bike Team
Gradziński Lech GM30 Varso Pro
Grodecki Bartłomiej MM30 PGE Obrót S.A. ½Pro
Gruda Michał MM50 Retro Stork Team ½Pro
58 Grudziński Tomasz MM60 ½Pro
Grzonek Paweł MM30 ½Pro
Gutek Piotr GM40 MAYDAY Team Pro
1 Halwa Pawel
Hołówko Marek MM40 BSK MIÓD KOZACKI ½Pro
Janczak Arkadiusz GM40 Pro
Janik Nikola MK18 ½Pro
Jankowska Aleksandra MK18 Victoria Radzymin ½Pro
84 Jankowski Kamil Nasielsk Baszta Team
Jarmosz Maciej GM30 MyBike.pl Road Team Pro
Jaroszczyk Łukasz NC+ SPORTS TEAM
1252 Jastrzębski Stanisław MM60 CATENA WYSZKÓW ½Pro
Jazurek Grzegorz GM30 Varso Pro
Jeż Janusz MM40 Ehaki ½Pro
1257 Jędrzejczuk Tomasz MM40 Cisowianka ½Pro
2095 Joński Emil GM40 atolbike.pl Puławy Pro
Kaczmarek Maciej MM40 Inżynieria Rowerowa Lublin ½Pro
Kaczmarski Karol MM30 Potrzymaj mi bidon ½Pro
Kajpust Michał MM30 ½Pro
Kaleta Dariusz GM40 Pro
1359 Kamiński Michał GO Sport Scrapper Team
Kamiński Wiesław MM65 Loyalty Point Racing Team ½Pro
Kania Przemysław MM20 DB-Trans transport & spedycja. ½Pro
Kania Witold GM40 Pro
832 Kapłon Aleksandra MK20 GO Sport Scrapper Team ½Pro
Kargol Szymon MM20 AZS Politechnika Lubelska ½Pro
Karwowski Mirosław MM40 - ½Pro
89 Kasprzak Marcin GM40 BIKE CLUB Janów Lubelski Pro
Kasprzak Rafał MM40 Team Livestrong ½Pro
609 Kasznia Wojciech MM40 DITTA-SERIA MTB TEAM ½Pro
Kata Mariusz MM40 Warka Klondaik Team ½Pro
Kazanowski Paweł MM20 Inżynieria Rowerowa Lublin ½Pro
Kazimierczak Mateusz SkierVelo
1717 Kaźmierczak Maciej MM40 Cisowianka ½Pro
Kerth Agnieszka MK40 BIKE ATELIER TEAM ½Pro
Kędzierski Janusz GM40 wydolnosc.pl Pro
Kiełczykowski Paweł MM50 Kielczyk Team ½Pro
Klekotsyuk Volodymyr GM40 Pro
161 Klementowicz Krzysztof MM50 ½Pro
812 Kleps Michał MM20 GO Sport Scrapper Team ½Pro
Kluska Piotr MM40 Grupa Wirtualna Polska ½Pro
Knapik Tomasz MM30 BSK MIÓD KOZACKI ½Pro
Kobiałka Marcin GM30 CROSS CARTEL Pro
Kopańczuk Piotr GM40 OŚKA WARSZAWA Pro
Kopeć Jarek BSK MIÓD KOZACKI
Koput Błażej GM20 wydolnosc.pl Pro
46 Kosiński Włodzimierz
Kowalczyk Adam MM40 BRODEX PARTY PROFESSIONAL ½Pro
Kowalczyk Michał MM30 NC+ SPORTS TEAM ½Pro
Kowalik Maciej MM30 ½Pro
Kowalska-Pura Milena MK30 Ośka Warszawa ½Pro
55 Kowalski Mariusz Warmińsko-Mazurski Urząd Wojewódzki w Olsztynie
Kozak Artur MM30 BSK MIÓD KOZACKI ½Pro
Kozak Tadeuzz MM60 BSK MIÓD KOZACKI ½Pro
12 Kozłowski Cezary PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB
53 Krajza Ireneusz T4B team
66 Krakowiak Piotr Retro Stork Team
Krawczyk Robert MM50 MAYDAY Team ½Pro
Król Paweł GM30 Warszawski Klub Kolarski Pro
Krubnik Adam MM40 VIPACK TEAM Biłgoraj ½Pro
85 Kruczek Kamil WARBUD - WARTO BUDOWAĆ
Krupa Hubert MM50 NaSzosie Team ½Pro
Krupa Robert MM40 Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource ½Pro
51 Krupski Tomasz KRUPSKY RACE TEAM
Kruszyńska Paula MK30 ½Pro
Krzemiński Jarosław GM40 Pro
142 Kułakowski Paweł MM40 Cisowianka ½Pro
68 Kurosad-Kurasiewicz Wojciech
Kuzak Agnieszka MK40 Retro Rowery Duda Team ½Pro
Laskowski Piotr MM30 Dotleniamy.pl ½Pro
Lenarcik Jędrzej MM30 SkierVelo ½Pro
Lesiak Maciej TTS CYCLING TEAM
Lewandowski Mirosław MM50 KK Roztocze ½Pro
Lipianin Marcin MM20 BSK MIÓD KOZACKI Kozzak.pl ½Pro
Lorenc Robert SkierVelo
Lubański Piotr GM30 53x11 Pro
Luty Łukasz MM30 ½Pro
Ładniak Michał GM40 Pro
1698 Ładosz Michał GM30 MAYDAY Team Pro
Łoboda Przemysław MM30 ½Pro
Maciejuk Kacper GM20 Pro
Magdziak Rafał MM40 ½Pro
Maj Kamil GM40 LKK Lublin Pro
Majewski Artur MM40 Retro Stork Team ½Pro
Majewski Tomasz GM40 Retro Stork Team Pro
1119 Makowski Marcin GM40 MAYDAY Team Pro
Makridis Maciej MM30 Cisowianka ½Pro
Małysza Michał GM40 Lekarska Grupa Kolarska Pro
Maślankiewicz Konrad MM40 Legia Cycling Club ½Pro
Matusiak Sylwester GM40 MICHELIN BLOOMNET TEAM Pro
Michalski Rafał SkierVelo
Michniak Andrzej GM40 Warszawski Klub Kolarski Pro
Mikielski Witold GM30 Bliska Team Pro
225 Mikołajczyk Paweł MM20 GO Sport Scrapper Team ½Pro
Mikusek MichaŁ MM30 ½Pro
1798 Miszczuk Andrzej MM40 Inżynieria Rowerowa ½Pro
13 Napióra Alicja Hurtap
11 Napióra Wiktor Hurtap
1949 Nieborak Grzegorz GM50 GUKS Modliborzyce Pro
1712 Niedźwiedzki Jarek MM40 Model Bike Team ½Pro
Nienałtowski Andrzej MM40 Retro Stork Team ½Pro
Niziołek Andrzej GM30 JMP.race Pro
Niziołek Sławomir GM40 Retro Stork Team Pro
Nowacki Piotr GM30 Ośka Warszawa Pro
Nowak Piotr MM40 ½Pro
Nowosad Tomasz MM30 MAYDAY Team ½Pro
Nożykowski Adam GM40 Pro
Nurek Mateusz MM30 Grupa Wirtualna Polska ½Pro
54 Obel Marcin Qodeca Cycling Team
Obszyński Tomasz MM40 VIPACK TEAM Biłgoraj ½Pro
Okła Jakub GM20 53x11 Pro
Oleksy Justyna MK30 Ball Packaging Lublin ½Pro
5030 Olesiejuk Aniela Warszawski Klub Kolarski
6 Olesiejuk Paweł
Oleś Rafał GM30 TEAM HUROM Pro
Orłowski Zbigniew GM50 Pro
Orzeł Grzegorz MM30 MetroBikes.pl ½Pro
Osiński Kamil NC+ SPORTS TEAM
Ostapowicz Zbigniew MM60 ½Pro
Ostaszewski Jerzy NC+ SPORTS TEAM
Oświt Bartłomiej MM30 ½Pro
Paczka Tomasz MM30 Warka Klondaik Team ½Pro
Pakulska Katarzyna MK20 Adalight-Arealamp ½Pro
Paluszyński Andrzej GM40 Pro
Pasowicz Wojciech GM30 TanieOdzywki.pl Cycling Team Pro
Pastor Kamil MM30 Grupa Wirtualna Polska ½Pro
388 Pawełczak Waldemar MM60 Budimex MTB ½Pro
Pawęzka Michał MM30 VIPACK TEAM Biłgoraj ½Pro
Pec Marcin GM40 TEAM HUROM Pro
2 Peciakowski Robert PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB
Perzyna Jakub GM30 Sklep rowerowy.pl- Powisśle Pro
Pierzynowski Łukasz GM40 Ośka Warszawa Pro
1877 Pietrzak Maciej MM20 DITTA-SERIA MTB TEAM ½Pro
Pintal Marek MM40 BSK Miód Kozacki Biłgoraj ½Pro
Pluciński Oskar GM20 Pro
1209 Płusa Szczepan MM50 ½Pro
74 Poluchowicz Artur Hurtap
Pożarowszczyk Michał MM20 ½Pro
Procajło Marek GM40 MAYDAY Team Pro
Prządka Radosław GM30 Pro
Przybysz Michał GM30 Varso Pro
1925 Radziejowski Tomasz GM50 Jacht Klub Nisko Pro
Rajtak Mateusz GM20 Pro
Reszka Artur GM40 Team Huron Pro
Rękawek Radosław GM30 CROSS CARTEL Pro
1683 Romańczuk Paweł MM30 ½Pro
Rozpędowski Mateusz MM18 Mayday team Lublin ½Pro
14 Ruba Zbigniew NRF HEPU RACING
Rusinek Amelia MK18 Mayday team Lublin ½Pro
Sabady Przemysław GM20 Finnoya Pro
5399 Sanni Faris
Sawa Robert MM40 INżYNIERIA ROWEROWA ½Pro
61 Sawicka Aleksandra MK30 ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL TEAM ½Pro
1681 Sawicki Andrzej MM60 INżYNIERIA ROWEROWA ½Pro
SiciŃski Daniel MM40 Łańcuckie Towarzystwo Cyklistów ½Pro
1684 Sieńko Marcin GM30 Model Bike Team Pro
Siuzdak Krzysztof MM20 ½Pro
217 Skibski Krzysztof MM60 AirBike.pl Team ½Pro
Skrzypek Jan GM20 VARSO Pro
Skupień Marek GM40 Pro
1111 Sobczak Bartosz GM30 EROE RACING CLUB Pro
88 Sobczuk Joanna Wodociągi Warszawskie
20 Sokolnicki Sławomir T4B team
Sosna Rafał GM50 TREK MASTERS TEAM Pro
Stachyra Karolina MK18 Mayday team Lublin ½Pro
Staniec Artur GM30 Warszawski Klub Kolarski Pro
Stankiewicz Bartłomiej MM30 SkierVelo ½Pro
Stefaniak Arkadiusz MM30 ½Pro
Stram Marek GM40 Retro Stork Team Pro
1602 Strączyński Dariusz MM40 IZMOT TEAM ½Pro
Suchecki Adam MM30 ½Pro
Sugier Piotr GM30 MAYDAY Team Pro
SuŁowski WacŁaw MM65 Sport Serwis Sandomierz ½Pro
Szczupak Jacek MM40 Łańcuckie Towarzystwo Cyklistów ½Pro
969 Szczypek Łukasz MM30 PZU Sport Team ½Pro
Szulga Jakub MM30 ½Pro
Szydłowski Rafał MM30 Power Training Team ½Pro
Szydłowski Sebastian Cisowianka
Szyszka Łukasz MM30 Starachowice Bike Team ½Pro
Ścierka Ryszard MM60 TEAM HUROM Masters ½Pro
Ścięgaj Ireneusz MM50 Spedycja PawBud ½Pro
Tanikowski Kamil MM30 ½Pro
Tarasiuk Karol GM40 Pro
Tereszczenko Sebastian MM30 Retro Stork Team ½Pro
Teter Paweł GM30 Pro
Tiomey Simon MM20 ½Pro
Tokarz Mirosław MM40 ½Pro
Tomasiak Grzegorz GM40 MAYDAY Team Pro
Torenc Robert MM20 ½Pro
Traczyk Leszek MM50 Szmyd Coaching Team ½Pro
Turak Robert GM40 atolbike.pl Puławy Pro
Walczyński Sebastian GM40 JacaCoach Pro
Wasilewski Joanna MK30 BSK MIÓD KOZACKI ½Pro
Wasilewski Radosław MM30 BSK MIÓD KOZACKI ½Pro
Wasilewski RadosŁaw MM30 Warka Klondaik Team ½Pro
1685 Wawer Adrian GM20 WYDOLNOSC.PL Pro
Wąsowski Tomasz GM40 Pro
Werle MichaŁ MM20 ½Pro
Wetoszka Michał GM30 Pro
83 Wichrowski Maciej
Widziewicz Andrzej GM40 KK żoliber Pro
Wilk Maciej GM20 erkado RT kraśnik Pro
Wilkoński Sławomir MM40 ½Pro
Woźniak Tomasz GM40 KK ŻOLIBER Pro
Wyrzycki SŁawomir GM40 Pro
Zając Zbigniew MM50 BSK MIÓD KOZACKI ½Pro
300 Zalewski Eryk MM18 BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team ½Pro
77 Zalewski Robert BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team
2003 Zamana Cezary Zamana Group
87 Zaród Łukasz GO Sport Scrapper Team
Zawistowski Dariusz MM50 Retro Stork Team ½Pro
Zdoński Maciej MM30 TTS CYCLING TEAM ½Pro
90 Zielkowski Marcin
Ziemecki Marcin MM40 Warka Klondaik Team ½Pro
Zliczewski Tomasz NC+ SPORTS TEAM
Żuber Adam GM40 CROSS CARTEL Pro
1255 Żywicki Adam MM30 Cisowianka ½Pro